Tom Wood Subaru Staff


Click on one of the people below to find out more information.

Management

Tom Wood Subaru
3300 E 96th St
Indianapolis, IN 46240


ae1fa8dc0a0d06b800181f5bdea50535
Petey & Tucker
Actors and Tom Wood Subaru Mascotts


8b8ad88da45242358dcc7b71664f27d6
Scott Reckley
General Manager


ab2c0725404638db00d115dbed50d8d3
James McFadden
Sales Manager

ccdd6ba5d517408aac141163b0d5f0ce
Dave Southern
Sales Manager

3c2c53b3a47c4b758981b887a7c52cc5
Josh Boyd
Sales & Finance Manager

6e25e613d17e4bff8cfb2291a1e4851f
Bob Ferguson
Sales Manager

62e85ce3f5fa430093236ae64e31a2a7
Max Akram
Finance Manager

021db3e05a9145c0b4cfd1f4d5cb4803
Chad Adams
Finance Manager


4ebc7cfa55c64e23b877ccd6e1415712
Jerry Williams
Service Manager

31d411c6095749b8baab1d3a6318e1da
Jim Adams
Parts Manager

d2992a2be5d84a0e8658da22cb285b5e
Shannon Cook
Operations Support Manager


abd5847b4ce84064806a18ba0cc38d25

Sales

Zach Wilska
Sales & Leasing Consultant


57d212098b164cbdbaa3945a0f970c55
Curtis Wade
Sales


4075d58e18d14e269770ca7b9415b7e7
Mike Eicher
Sales


ac69f47a65e8423cb27a00f621063496
Bill Vickery
Sales & Leasing Consultant

48486e3c4046387500f1f2cca2893302
John Lindsay
Sales and Leasing Consultant


484da4274046387500f1f2ccbb000299
Tony Birsfield
Sales & Leasing Consultant


8a64d3250a0a00f4008b1a8f89d90f8d
Nick Wade
Sales & Leasing Consultant


69ed2813526044d9b425bfde13c013c7
Greg Begley
Sales & Leasing Consultant

d5cacbd9dc8a4562aa2fde0431086046
Dan Ryan
Sales & Leasing Consultant

668368dfbd5649f0879c7b4c537ee455
Mike Danielson
Sales & Leasing Consultant


6b8d62cd9aa94a1784ed1c5ec50e14f0
Jamie Saddler
Sales & Leasing Consultant

58eb785fb73642618186bfcb7bfa165d
Austin Anderson
Sales & Leasing Consultant


a48b155a5b614ad398179c63953bda6c
Hunter Radke
Redelivery Specialist

9f462813dd5e4a83af432e4677f4aa41

Service

Eric Cassidy
Service Advisor


305d3048eb514bd98bbfeaa3da064354
Eric Cassidy
Service Advisor


11a289fa028c4a60b5700ef5feb7b912
Joe Shanholt
Service Advisor


178299428da1413bbf75e9eef5013412
Brandon Morning
Service Advisor


43acdf0f05b84156ac9d2e7970f8fc2d
Todd VonBlon
Service Advisor


bb2613eabd664d7ca8039f3c8107b2d7
Fredo Rodriguez
Service Advisor


d09eafef094e408cbae1f6a853d1c72d
Darrell Allen
Service Advisor


2b2ad0b8e7084a08ac89eda758b72a77
Wilfred Chan
Express Advisor


81687b7f7c1841aea59672af4a0780ae
Caleb Baker
Express Advisor


f93475f6877d44fc86fa97c2ad91ccb4
David S.
Technician


e00cee49ab5d45c29f33ded0b20c22cd
Trent K.
Technician Foreman


dab414e7bf7147f2bdf86cf7208e5135
Ryan B.
Technician


666a83e862b849d1acfbf81bff770b46
Eric B.
Technician


258c52b961b3479584e447431eeff5d0
Alex H.
Technician


cb9309bee0b54ea7abb114de71aceb6d
Tim T.
Express Technician


667b8587ff414744a00de4bf33056efe
Johnson B.
Technician


f9f577575bb74c5493d2854dc9ccfb2f
Michael M.
Express Technician


48b8e1de7030445396139150aea68626
Jonathan N.
Service Tech


24c3c793b6fa45d3ad5ef7991149e661
Elmer H.
Technician


8d1e8077f3284d64b83c3a3e641f18b9
Ethan B.
Service Technician


b87e6e5f18f34b458ec9a1bfa437aeca
Anthony H.
Service Technician


5e751aef83ea49deb0a3a0a2ada89b5e
Chris M.
Technician


fc4fcede402a4acfbd85cc60311d6026
Rob W.
Technician


a207ec2306d942ec94d5244db82bbb46
Kyle R.
Technician


5dbd52c1396148249674693f253f8c3f
Blake E.
Service Technician


f1886f778c6f483a8e12517ad6623a1e
Jerremy M.
Reconditioning Coordinator


c00353cfddaa47d1801e07ff7ba5846e
David F.
Tech


d8494c6a840049a9b387aadccb2dc5b8
Mike P.
Technician


86de4967e18348528311070a15cfb6f5
Jose B.
Technician


e44c8d61e63b4dffaa73fe127c1da972
Kassie K.
Express Maintenance Tech


107a2f4e8a744260b04563a94757986f
Isaias C.
Express Technician


a8453f1ecf2e437fb2fcc5b920b8e906
Jalen J.
Express Technician


781f38e957044c179a405fd3a3f90f42
Austin S.
Express Technician


9e06d499ea994ed88ed7614a33289034

Detail

Bobby Miller
Reconditioning Specialist Supervisor


d543e651eb644f43a8135676adef2fcd
Chris Rickman
Reconditioning Specialist


7d31dafcfd5648e58a7b8b6808b6df14
Kaleb Luttrell
Reconditioning Specialist


d255f36ce96b44009821c25c6ca10c91
Allison Schrieber
Reconditioning Specialist


a1bb1e4d561a4431b4b6408c8bffc205

Parts

Sam Lynch
Shipping & Receiving


f7c84d7519ca408abcb1f5e8ee67fdf6
Lenny Chacko
Parts


eba7cb7c37714939a24aac0dfdf64465
Tyrone Walker
Parts Counter


a917ba470a0d06b801ddbcb136f81b25
Shaun Green
Parts Counter


d99a4949a5664e6c97eab9612aded029
Josh Dotts
Shipping and Receiving


942b286c80e9463880944c22eb79d2db
Frenzel Woolery
Shipping & Receiving


88b2fd2c0c464f9cb49b0954c63a4cf3
Alex Blair
Shipping & Receiving


046a0111c5bf46318ba12a69002cffda

Office

Kiley Blatz
Receptionist


e9b6eddc1cce412695aecd4428732b38
Crista Gilger
Receptionist

59f1b5f5646f4288bb5676fe854d7b91
Alicia Frakes
Purchasing Specialist

4087ec13ef494c9ab29b4c952d347225
Allie Anderson
Warranty Clerk


4413f53bfc764e70afc4f66aa1bfa741

Lot Staff

Nate Hines
Porter


d28fe5836e7c474293a09d4e9bcdb62a
Raymund Akins
Lot Attendant


19b1d7cbcd5d47bb96fe63f90d735ceb
Darrin Bassett
Service Lane Assistant


31bc9ea8b4c649d7afcb0bfec22409cf
Cole Himmelheber
Service Lane Assistant


4ccd047de64d4c71980a98acebbfe79c